Rebecca Mitchell Proctor Grave Marker

Mitchell Valley Cemetery, Mitchell, Scotts Bluff County, Nebraska

Transcription of Mitchell Valley Cemetery in Mitchell, Scotts Bluff County, Nebraska.

Mitchell Valley Cemetery, Scotts Bluff County, Nebraska

SURNAMEFIRSTMIDDLEMAIDENBIRTHDEATHNOTES
AaronBertieLeroy09-30-190901-10-1910Son of Roy & Bessie (McCalmont) Aaron
Adney(baby)18981898
Adney(baby)19031903
AdneyBerthaM.19001906
AdneyChristopher05-31-186610-04-1934
AhlstedtDouglasJean04-11-192910-01-1986Husband to (1st) Virginia, (2nd) Ethel Ahlstedt ~ m. 10-09-1981
AlbertzGeraldWillie03-28-196001-01-2006Husband to Susan Albertz ~ m. 05-01-1999
AndrewsFredLee07-05-191407-01-1971
AndrewsPhillip1941
AyersEthelA.(Littlejohn)04-19-190801-22-1995
AyersWayne11-15-191002-07-1999m. 02-26-1933
BaileyArthur, Jr.Jay02-22-193008-20-1998
BaileyArthur, Sr.Jay12-13-190809-24-1977
BaileyEsther(Combs)09-07-190705-07-1996
BallewEmmaMarkel01-13-188903-14-1974
BallewLutherElvert06-08-188107-10-1964
BartzAlbertGustav10-18-187403-07-1928
BartzClaraH.18791962
BartzLeonaM.19071942
BashfordCopelandC.19081927
BashfordHenryD.12-23-188201-04-1958
BashfordLettieE.01-11-188105-31-1962
Bashore(infant daughter)09-??-191909-??-1919
BashoreGladys(Hubbell)04-30-189902-24-1968
BashoreHarry, Jr.William11-30-192003-22-1982
BashoreHarry, Sr.William07-03-188004-01-1973
BauerJamieLynn08-21-198501-24-2001
Bauer / BowerR.L.
BaughmanClemV.04-07-186310-02-1936
BaughmanDeniseFay02-02-195705-17-1989
BaughmanJennie03-08-186411-13-1941
BaughmanLauraLeona(Jones)03-14-189312-25-1986
BaughmanMilton04-05-189104-27-1977
BeachHarvey
BeachIva(Wells)12-10-188304-17-1928
BeachMilesE.04-16-187508-21-1940
BeebeEttaFernetta06-??-18871900/03Daughter of Eli & Mary (Eikenberry) Beebe
BeebeHarvey09-21-186512-21-1945
BeebeIdaMae(Billings)08-15-186908-28-1964
BellBonnieJune07-03-193107-03-1931Daughter of George & Grace Bell
BellGeorgeHerschel06-03-190606-05-1979Husband to Mary G. Bell ~ m. 06-05-1929
BellMaryGrace(Tipton)06-27-190511-21-1987Wife of George H. Bell
Berg(baby)19471947
Berg(baby)19471947
BergEugeneJohn12-27-188204-10-1957
BergRobertLee07-05-192409-13-1961
Berg - FreoufPearlEdith(Thomas)09-24-189806-14-1982
BilligJosephineEstle(Edwards) / "Jody"11-02-191606-13-1990
BlackJamesA.09-23-188110-28-1962
BlehmHubert12-03-191607-26-1977
BlehmMarjorieElaine(Wagers)12-31-191904-03-1975
BlehmSandraKaySandy03-25-195910-06-1964
BlehmVivianC.01-14-191411-29-1949
BlockGraceElizabeth(Pringle)03-19-190408-23-1989
BlockHaroldF.03-19-190011-03-1969
BolzerKellyPatrick12-14-196804-18-1983
BoomJohnJunior05-14-192302-05-1931
BoroElsieJane(Derr)05-06-193112-31-1993WIfe of Melvin D. Boro
BoroMelvinDonald08-02-193005-25-2001Husband to Elsie J. (Derr) Boro ~ m. 12-25-1950
BosseLouis, Sr.F.07-15-189503-15-1972
Boyer(baby)
BrachIvaJane12-10-188304-17-1928
BrazielIdaM.12-17-186710-28-1953
BrazielMargueriteA.(Kelley)04-24-190012-13-1991
BrazielPerry01-12-195406-13-1926
BrazielRobertWilford09-22-188909-27-1968
BrazielRogerT.05-17-192604-20-2002
BrazielThomasAlbertBert12-01-189103-29-1959
BronsonEdithClarice12-07-190406-21-1953
BrownDorothyB.02-02-191306-08-1999
BrownEd18731939
BrownEdwinWatson09-21-186705-04-1942
BrownEtta18831955
BrownHiramF.
BrownJennieMay(Porter)04-23-187201-10-1932
BrownLoraE(Hubbard)06-05-190201-14-1991
BrownRobertMark07-12-189803-11-1984
BrownW.Kenneth09-28-190911-23-1993
BrunnerHenry09-26-191011-19-1999m. 02-02-1934
BrunnerPauline08-30-191209-03-2001
BrunsonLeviMilo03-27-184103-16-1909Co. A ~ 118 Illinois Infantry
BuehningEdmundA.10-20-189009-18-1969m. 09-02-1927
BuehningEvelynAnn06-05-189309-18-1969
BuffingtonArlene1918
BuffingtonThomasD.192001-29-1984
Campbell(baby)09-23-193009-23-1930Twin Baby of Mr. & Mrs. Purl Campbell
Campbell(baby)09-23-193009-23-1930Twin Baby of Mr. & Mrs. Purl Campbell
CampbellIona(Brown)11-26-188904-02-1973
CampbellOrlandoWinifred09-02-188703-14-1963
CardonaMaryJosephine(Luevano)07-09-192003-07-2004
CarlsonClarenceM.08-03-191404-28-1918
CarlsonEnfredT.10-16-188712-13-1975
CarlsonMurnice(Flickinger)12-08-188810-16-1982
CarlsonSylvesterA.08-16-191808-22-1941
CarlsonVirginiaLee Paul01-21-193401-21-1934
CarrellJohn
CaseJohnW.02-08-188902-10-1955Husband to Lucy Case ~ m. 04-03-1920
CaseLouisa(Hoback)02-12-186709-14-1939
CaseLucy(Pollard)11-05-189202-13-1992Wife of John W. Case
CasselmanKyle07-10-191504-10-1982
CassonGeorgeElmer08-01-189204-12-1960
CassonIdaMae(Miller)12-18-189408-15-1976
CharlesDaiseyMarie(Lamberson)08-25-191612-18-1974
ChavezPaul06-10-192505-15-1926Son of Joe & Aulia (Arago) Chavez
ChidesterBruce03-12-192509-15-1925
ChidesterClaudeS.09-04-188202-21-1960
ChidesterNellieO.03-12-188205-04-1960
ChidesterS.G.18601926
ChirrickBettyElain19221922
ChirrickDessie(Lovell)07-14-189405-18-1949
ChirrickElmerM.06-16-189202-05-1960
ChirrickErnestL.11-25-188802-01-1915
ChirrickHarryC.02-13-190704-20-1907
ChirrickJohnM.12-09-186706-28-1939
ChirrickJohnR.19191920
ChirrickMcKinley19001901
ChirrickRuthL.19201920
ChirrickStellaJ.10-23-186912-31-1945
ChirrickTeddyL.09-20-191112-30-1918Son of John & Stella Chirrick
ChristensenCarlA.03-07-191006-18-1923
ChristiansonCharlesC.18551876
ChristiansonMamieM.10-11-188709-27-1949
ClarkAnnieC.18511913
ClarkHenryW.05-23-188010-28-1909
CollinsJamesA.187402-25-1941
CollinsVida(Noah)188602-14-1937
CostelloFrancesPerleth09-24-190001-23-1938
CrossClydeL.10-07-188508-30-1934
CrossCyreeneJ.04-17-182805-08-1900
CrossMary(Stewart)12-09-188712-27-1963
CurrieEdwinA.03-06-185809-20-1930
CurrieJennie(Richards)02-11-185503-22-1922
Curtis(baby boy)19521952
CurtisEugeneH.Gene11-07-192311-04-1995
DanielsonHenrietta05-27-190708-03-1993
DanielsonLeeRoyG.07-23-190602-21-1995
DeinesAlexander06-14-18861954
DeinesArthur01-27-191705-05-1924
DeinesMargaret(Reiner)08-01-189312-08-1930
DennyEvaLee(McClurg)07-17-190401-08-1975
DennyRichardL.08-11-190201-19-1998m. 05-29-1942
Derby(baby)
DerbyJackWesley08-13-193303-26-1935
DoddF.Ammie09-17-189212-01-1981
DoddWilliamWilson09-20-188904-30-1967
DrownT.E.
DruryAlden06-24-190311-17-1971
DunbarGeorgeKey10-21-187102-21-1943
DunbarGladysL.07-04-190312-13-1925
DunbarHarryEllsworth03-04-190611-09-1935
DunbarNancy(Blake)04-12-187011-26-1938
EastburnJohnC.10-20-187612-14-1918
EckhardtConradH.02-21-191102-20-2005
EdwardsFrankE.04-13-188508-15-1923
EdwardsHoward07-13-187002-13-1959Husband to Weltha C. Edwards
EdwardsInezOlive08-07-189904-12-1918
EdwardsWelthaCaroline04-16-187703-12-1944Wife of Howard Edwards
Ehrhart(baby)09-30-1955Baby of Edwin Ehrhart
Ehrhart(baby)12-01-1956Baby of Edwin Ehrhart
EichmanAlexander, Sr.09-14-188312-09-1924
EichmanRolandE.02-21-193209-20-1999
EikenberryBaltzer08-15-192505-03-1903
EikenberryCassandraJane(Ammerman)08-07-183310-05-1918
EikenberryCharlesP.04-14-187211-27-1918
EikenberryDanielE.07-27-185502-17-1942
EikenberryIsaacM.11-10-186006-07-1941
EikenberryJacobB.03-09-187607-26-1909
EikenberryMaryE.05-01-186303-19-1953
EikenberryWilliamMartin01-12-186610-04-1936
ElliottAnnaPearl(Smith)03-03-188105-04-1972
ElliottClyde09-28-188301-07-1979
ElliottGlennWeaver02-23-189403-24-1977
ElliottJohnHuffman12-15-184404-11-1925
ElliottPearlElizabeth06-16-189204-21-1975
ElliottRetta(Springer)10-31-189604-17-1993
ElmquistAlvinR.01-21-191711-11-1934
ElmquistCarlAdolph11-08-191211-02-1950
ElmquistHerman03-31-188005-30-1957
ElmquistMaryA.03-22-189003-13-1939
ElmquistMyrtle12-07-190909-30-1980
ErdmanAlvina05-06-192607-11-1927
ErnstAnnaMarie09-18-185501-01-1937
ErnstJacob02-26-189408-13-1978
ErnstJohn09-27-188110-03-1969
ErvinAlexanderErnest11-27-190105-15-1988
ErvinJeanetteMae(Grover)10-01-194209-16-1990
ErvinJohnAlexander03-24-193210-18-2005
EverettWilliamHenry18681941
EwingCalvinI.04-20-190812-10-2003
EwingEvaJ.(Beebe)18831969
EwingFloydE.12-10-191704-22-2004
EwingLemuelI.18761948
EwingVivinneT.01-06-191602-23-1988
FanningJamesA.12-05-189707-14-1983
FanningMaryA.(Scott)01-04-190008-28-1995
FarberAliceLoretta(Stear)04-12-190707-23-1978
FarberClarenceChristian01-02-189604-27-1959
FeglerAlbertL.12-11-192901-06-1982
Ferguson(child)07-06-192607-11-1928Child of Fred & Emma (Weber) Ferguson
FergusonEdith
FergusonEmmaM.18911933
FergusonFredG.18821963
FergusonLamontMike09-16-190311-21-1969
FergusonRobertBob06-08-185610-27-1937
FergusonRoyE.07-09-1933
FergusonWilliamL.03-23-191309-05-1913
Fields(baby)
FlinnJacobM.08-22-187510-02-1925
FlinnLillianB.(Todd)06-27-188101-03-1960
FlinnMarshallJ.03-07-192011-25-1991
FlowersEarleAlton07-18-191006-04-2005Husband To Elsie M. Flowers ~ m. 02-22-1942
ForemanFrankL.18681941
ForemanGlenn18941920
ForemanGrace18761959
ForemanLilyRuth(Haskin)10-25-190003-19-1987
ForemanLorenGail11-07-189611-04-1971
FrakerJacobE.19101918Son of Mr. & Mrs. A.E. Fraker
FrantzMarion01-20-186912-22-1921
FrantzOraE.01-10-187909-11-1953
FullerFrank10-02-188805-05-1927
FullerPerryL.08-30-188507-27-1927
FullerSarah
GallupMargaretMaggie12-10-188211-22-1977
GallupPhiloLee11-29-187001-12-1952
GavinC.Gerald09-28-189904-20-1975
GavinEffie(Gray)10-15-189603-11-1980
GlassLloydW.18841921
GlassPearl(Spear)12-04-188408-23-1977
GodbeyAnnieL.01-28-187802-03-1952
GodbeyCyrusH.02-11-187010-07-1946
GodbeyElmaEva Mount08-27-187805-12-1943
GodbeyEmmaJ.07-01-186108-15-1935
GodbeyGordon04-30-189505-12-1901Son of J.B. & L. Godbey
GodbeyIngabaJ.06-04-183701-22-1904
GodbeyJamesS.05-11-189908-13-1958
GodbeyJohnC.04-13-185703-29-1919
GodbeyRoyB.03-11-188801-09-1903Son of J.B. & L. Godbey
GodbeyThelmaMaxine09-30-192510-09-1925
GodbeyWilliamD.05-08-183012-01-1913
GodbeyWilliamDelman06-30-187504-01-1951
GoldenMargaret18631928
GoldenMartin18531934
GraffPauline(Vogel)03-21-190807-11-2001
GrahamBertEli07-13-189212-27-1963
Graham - ErvinLillyMay(Ryan)09-19-189805-21-1941
GrossSherylLee(Black Bear)06-21-197611-23-1983
GuptillBessieOral02-19-188501-03-1941
GuptillW.Earl188405-17-1968
GuptillWillieC.18581943
HaddixJamesEdwardEd05-16-190501-09-1988Husband to Nata V. Haddix ~ m. 02-19-1930
HaddixNataVivian08-02-191304-26-1996Wife of James E. Haddix
HamJohn, (Rev.)Steven10-26-184806-22-1928
HamiltonCora18721941
HamiltonFrankM.187003-17-1951
HammondEmmaMae(Senteney)09-12-191403-25-1986
HansenMaryM.(Jacobson)10-09-192107-26-2006Wife of Victor J.P. Hansen
HansenVictorJ.P.04-15-190712-15-1986Husband to Mary M. Hansen ~ m. 01-29-1930
HardmanLauraL.18761917
HardmanWilliamCurtis187204-14-1951
HarrisCharlieG.18741942
HarrisEmma(Wells)01-18-196402-14-1924
HarrisJohnPaul04-18-194411-18-1997Husband to Georgiann Harris ~ m. 09-21-1963
HarrisLucettaC.01-12-1842Wife of Perry Harris
HarrisPerry08-10-184401-28-1918Husband to Lucetta C. Harris
HashibaKiyo189506-26-1988
HashibaReiKii05-17-192505-27-1925
HashibaSoichiro18881975
HaskinCharles, Jr.H.07-10-189606-05-1977
HaskinCharles, Sr.H.18651948
HaskinJessieM.18731823
HaskinWilliamG.08-31-190203-30-1982
HatchEarlMaurice01-10-189407-15-1980Husband to Nellie A. Hatch ~ m. 08-31-1923
HatchNellieA.(Newell)02-05-190408-01-1979Wife of Earl M. Hatch
HaydenDiannD.(Grover)05-26-196810-04-2005
HendrenElbertEugene01-12-192810-11-1964
HendrenWanda(Campbell)03-18-192706-19-1985
HesslerRobertLeeBob03-09-194209-06-1999
HesterCharlesFranklin10-11-192203-26-1967
HesterDorisLorene(Peters)07-03-192603-26-1967
HettingerEffieElizabeth(Wamboldt)04-19-188608-18-1968
HettingerGeorge18841946
HicksCorneliaA.11-02-185505-30-1910
HicksJamesD.02-12-1843
HillJacob18671927Husband to Katheryn (Dorn) Hill
HillKatherine(Dorn)09-05-186808-25-1925Wife of Jacob Hill ~ pg34
HilyardDavidPaul07-26-190102-24-1991
HilyardEthel(Kingston)06-12-190212-16-1981
HoffmanAlma(Hettinger)05-29-192210-10-1990
HowardGladys(Peckham)06-15-190011-24-1984
HubbardHelenM.(Payzant)08-06-190609-07-1991
HubbardNellieMarguerite(Brown)02-25-189408-28-1939
HubbardRalphWaldo02-13-190008-22-1988
HubbardRichardMax03-13-193001-09-2003
HubbellEllaM.(Burk)18631938
HubbellFredricD.18601940
HubbellIrvineE.07-05-189002-23-1951
HuckMargaret(Elliott)18691951
Hudson(baby)10-17-191810-17-1918
HutchinsonGeorgie11-22-191811-28-1918
HutchinsonJamesC.18501922
HutchinsonJohnThomas03-22-187605-08-1960
HutchinsonJohnnie03-11-191609-21-1916
HutchinsonMarthaJane10-12-185203-01-1929
HutchinsonMaryEllen06-26-188210-10-1921
IrelandCharlesC.11-21-187603-22-1956
IrelandEthelWife of William Ireland
IrelandGeorgeM.18411915
IrelandMaryE.(Sexson)18471923
IrelandWilliamHusband to Ethel Ireland
JergerHenry07-04-189402-08-1984Husband to Mary Jerger ~ m. 01-07-1916
JergerMary12-14-189809-12-1966Wife of Henry Jerger
JergerPaul01-18-193207-14-1933Son of Henry & Mary Jerger
JohnsonEstelleL.07-23-187209-04-1902Wife of Carl V. Johnson
JohnsonGeraldO.08-01-190405-11-1987
JohnsonOrrieK.09-29-189903-20-1903Son of Carl & Estelle Johnson
JohnsonRaymondH.195408-30-1954
JohnsonSarahW.01-10-190809-01-1999
JonesClarenceBosworth07-20-189406-29-1988Husband to Lillian J. (Loibl) Jones ~ m. 09-17-1917
JonesJohnM.02-06-184201-01-1925Cpl. Co. F ~ 33 Iowa Infantry
JonesLillianJosephine(Loibl)03-16-189805-05-1993Wife of Clarence B. Jones
JonesOliverL.09-12-189503-08-1957
JonesRandallMonroeRandy01-25-196005-29-1993
JonesVera(Springer)190102-14-1989
KahlAnnaMarie(Weidner)09-14-197306-27-2001
Kakuda(infant son)11-23-192311-23-1923
KakudaDebraKay04-14-195507-23-1956Daughter of Frank Kakuda
KakudaFrankH.02-20-192207-24-1969
KakudaHideyo(Kamedo)12-20-189510-09-1974
KakudaJackKogeni01-19-188907-09-1958
KakudaMaryM.192412-27-1995
KaneLaura
KarlsRobertLee03-01-188010-03-1938
KarlsRobertWayne07-12-190808-01-1945
KarrickPearlMargum10-02-190310-28-1921
KaupEmilyFrances09-24-197809-03-1995
Kautz(baby)01-10-1949
KawaguchiAlanKimio07-11-195207-29-2002
KawaguchiShigeko(Yoshimi)05-19-191704-02-1991
KawaguchiTomTakejiro12-16-190710-30-2001m. 08-21-1936
KellerHarold05-03-192806-09-1994m. 08-12-1951
KellerStevenRay10-25-195108-29-2003
Keller - MorimotoAudraJean(Conklin)04-20-193409-15-1997
KelleyClairettaMae(McCone)04-14-187510-15-1959
KelleyDwightDennis06-28-191210-27-1994
KelleyFrances(Cable)05-13-190801-04-1990
KelleyFrankB.08-13-187503-14-1960
KelleyO.R.18741938Husband to Rose Kelley
KelleyRose18821936Wife of O.R. Kelley
KirkpatrickSamuelH.07-22-187402-10-1896
KisterKathleenJune12-26-193905-??-2005
KleinMaxM.10-05-189901-26-1927
KoenigFrankHenry07-30-187003-06-1953
KoenigJacob08-30-183609-30-1912
KoenigMaryAnn09-18-183101-04-1911
KoenigNormanE.04-06-192004-23-1920Son of Frank & Mabel Koenig
Koenig - FeckleyMabelE.11-10-188201-19-1966
KorellElizabeth(Ernst)06-28-187806-26-1938
KorellHenry10-11-188208-08-1941
LabertewEverettLeo05-21-190402-07-1990
LabertewHettie01-24-186509-26-1950
LabertewJohnM.03-24-185603-28-1918
LackeyFrieda(McClanahan)
LackeyGeorgeW.03-24-193101-01-2005
LackeyKathleenMarie(Rassmussen)01-04-194212-04-2000
LackeyWinfredEdwardWin10-19-189902-10-1970
Lackman(infant Daughter)04-19-193804-19-1938Daughter of Alex & Marie Lackman
LackmanHenryHank01-06-192101-26-1964
LackmanJacobJ.18791962
LackmanSophia(Jerger)08-20-188311-22-1971
LambersonArthurL.08-08-191407-17-1980
LambersonCharlesE.188008-??-1954
LambersonDearrellL.10-12-192310-14-1951
LambersonHazel(Shipley)02-17-189412-24-1968
LambersonJamesA.Jimmy09-27-195208-06-2004
Lamont - McCalmantMinnieFlorence(Pollard)07-04-188308-03-1927
LangleyMary(Naylor)18971929
Ledford - McIntyreIdaE.(Bartz)19021973
LedinghamGeorge03-12-187404-19-1964
LeiderLouise(Peters)05-15-192602-25-1999
LewisArthurLee03-17-194206-20-1955Son of Lyle & Dorothy Lewis
LewisDorothyJune(Sperry)06-08-192509-19-1989
LewisLyleL.12-04-191708-09-2003
LindquistGilbertLeonard05-15-190709-03-1999
LindquistJeannetteT.05-08-191312-23-1999
LittlejohnAlbertBus09-04-190612-05-1981m. 02-26-1938
LittlejohnEstherC.(Eikenberry)12-03-191210-23-1983
LittlejohnKenneth01-12-185611-07-1932
LittlejohnMaryB.02-14-188304-25-1959
LittlejohnRolandC.06-14-191907-17-1919
LivoniMyrtle(Lamberson)19211940
LoiblCharles03-24-186007-22-1927
LoiblGeorgia05-15-188410-17-1947
LoiblJenningsBryan04-14-189612-09-1989
LoiblJohnM.12-05-188712-28-1960
LoiblJosephine(Tyler)05-14-186603-13-1927
LoiblNellieGrace(Shaw)02-14-189601-12-1973
LongJamesP.03-26-185107-05-1919
LongLemuelH.12-23-187112-23-1917
LongMay(Stiver)04-21-188803-08-1914
LougeeAnnaAmelia(Kraich/Douglas)09-16-190701-20-1991Wife of Homer E. Lougee
LougeeEdithG.11-29-188208-28-1889
LougeeFlorenceG.07-25-190304-12-1922
LougeeHomerE.12-06-190904-24-1949Husband to Anna A. (Kraich/Douglas) ~ m. 01-17-1932
LougeeKenithHerman09-27-190402-08-1979Husband to Luella J. Lougee ~ m. 08-11-1928
LougeeLovicaJ.06-29-185303-09-1899
LougeeLuellaJ.(Smith)12-04-190809-25-1994Wife of Kenith H. Lougee
Lougee - BlackAlbertinaC.(Ogborn)12-19-187808-16-1950
LovelaceBirdeen(Thomas)12-24-191303-16-1985
LovelaceCharlesFord12-02-191409-09-1993
LovelaceGertrudeL.(Ford)03-10-188412-28-1959
LovelaceJoeN.12-24-191603-07-2006m. 03-19-1939
LovelaceOscarR.02-04-188011-28-1932
LovelaceRuth02-07-191703-23-1997
MargheimElizabeth(Foss)04-09-188512-08-1970
MargheimJake10-15-190403-04-1927
MargheimLouis, Sr.02-03-188510-01-1951
MartinezPrisiline / Presiliana01-04-187903-25-1934
MartinsonAnita12-10-192311-01-2002
MassinaNormaL(Hilyard)12-21-192801-11-2005
MaulChristina(Priesendorf)04-12-188406-23-1964
MaulEdward07-01-191805-19-2000
MaulGeorge, Sr.12-19-187912-11-1958
MaulJamesLewis12-14-194907-28-1950Son of Edward & Vivian Maul
MaulJohn08-21-188608-16-1930
MaulMadeline(Kilthau) / "Lena"07-11-189005-17-1972
MaulPeterPete11-21-191504-29-1925
McCalmantElishaKline07-11-184401-20-1930Co. H & B ~ 14th Iowa Infantry
McClanahanCharlesHenry18581909
McClanahanErnest19291929
McClanahanGladysB.19021907
McClanahanLouanna18801934
McClanahan - RitchieClara18611938
McGinnisJosephClyde07-27-188011-22-1925
McGinnis - PrestonLelaM.(Thompson)05-10-188411-14-1943
McNallCharlesS.04-29-189304-14-1922
McNallGeorgeW.18611933
McNallLauraM.(Nell)05-01-186411-28-1926
MercerFrancesIrene02-02-191607-17-1925
MeyerVinnie(Newell)11-27-189006-17-1944
MillerAdaline06-23-183809-23-1921
MillerAlbertF.04-06-191803-29-1945
MillerAliceV.08-17-188510-16-1969
MillerBenjaminFranklinBen10-26-184903-10-1926
MillerDennisF.03-15-186909-12-1935
MillerGeorgeRalph02-20-192411-30-1999m. 03-23-1945
MillerHarryA.10-05-186904-09-1952
MillerLeonaW.(Prideaux)09-10-190205-10-1979Wife of Rollie Miller
MillerLeotaJ.12-03-190401-09-1974
MillerLilly(Frailey) / "Sis"08-16-189511-04-1982
MillerMiltonJ.18751918
MillerOraFrancis05-12-188012-04-1970
MillerOrvilleClyde05-18-190108-05-1986
MillerRollieH.10-07-189812-09-1978Husband to Leona W, Miller ~ m. 05-28-1922
MillerSarahFrances(Kinnan)03-26-187901-29-1960
MillerShirleyAnn19361936
MillerShirleyMae02-13-192603-25-1927
MillerWayneS.10-28-191103-18-1995
MiyaharaArthurHiroshiArt03-21-192308-03-2003
MiyaharaEdwardTakujiMr. Ed05-05-192407-30-1996
MiyaharaJunichiJ.09-05-188512-21-1972
MiyaharaTamakoIto01-07-190407-19-1978
MiyaharaThomasT.Tom02-01-188302-12-1935
MohrbutterGarvenD.09-16-193605-17-2001Ashes Scattered on Space 1
MohrbutterRandy04-09-194804-09-1948
MohrbutterSvendA.06-26-190607-19-1979
MoorhouseJosephH.18691937
MoorhouseLillyMay18751933
MoorhousePhilip18751933
MoreheadAnnaMarie(Yakel)11-29-191406-26-2003
MoreheadEarlIrvine04-28-191211-23-1976
Morehouse(baby)
Morehouse(baby)
Morehouse(baby)
Morehouse(baby)
MorgheimBobJ.02-11-192904-24-2005
MorgheimGeorge04-21-190609-12-1975
MorgheimLillianLilly08-25-191202-16-1997
Morimoto(infant son)05-19-195105-19-1951
MorimotoDennisH.
MorimotoGeorgeGoro09-15-188703-16-1973
MorimotoJohnM.02-01-191705-12-2004
MorimotoKayKinu(Shiotani)07-17-191606-23-2005
MorimotoLouisA.08-24-192112-25-1971
MorimotoRii12-04-189505-18-1981
MorimotoRoyM08-10-192801-09-2003
MorimotoThomasRTom06-24-192505-15-2005
NagleDorothyE.19161938
NagleIraE.18621931
NagleLydiaE.187503-??-1950
NagleOraR.19071923
NatwickLibbie(Wells)18661943
NatwickOleHarris1868
NaylorBessieK.(Owen)01-27-187611-18-1926
NaylorDavidM.03-22-187311-27-1958
NeedhamRussellE.04-16-192804-11-2000Husband to E. Charlene Needham ~ m. 10-29-1954
NelsonAnthonyCharles12-20-196711-05-1972Son of Charles & Linda Nelson
NelsonBertha(Lowry)04-01-191406-07-2002Wife of Rudolph E. Nelson
NelsonRudolphEdward08-09-190608-23-1992Husband to Bertha Nelson ~ m. 09-24-1932
Newbold(baby girl)06-08-192506-09-1925Daughter of C.R. & Maggie (Cooksey) Newbold
NewboldBenjaminH.12-04-184011-20-1924
NewellCatherine18571938
NewellJohn18561920
NewellSarah(Parkin)09-17-186408-10-1953
NewellWilliamD.Bill06-18-189909-15-1922
NewellWilliamW.06-07-185804-22-1943
NicholBarbara186710-23-1949
NicholJames18611938
NicholMarie(Ledingham)18961981
NicholWilliamA.189106-08-1978
NicodemusJ.Fred03-24-191011-24-1993Husband to Pauline Nicodemus ~ m. 12-28-1931
NicodemusPauline09-12-191405-08-1997Wife of J. Fred Nicodemus
OgbornArthurC.05-09-191402-12-1954
OkawakiGeorgeYoshio06-01-191905-23-1923
OkawakiMasanoShigeta03-20-189703-20-1968
OkawakiNaoichi12-17-188201-02-1980
OsthoffBarbaraMarie(Libsack)01-31-187904-26-1969
OsthoffCarlF.09-06-190701-12-1976
OsthoffMaxAlan10-17-196009-30-2003
OsthoffMax, Jr.Maximiliam02-07-190110-31-1951
OsthoffMax, Sr.Maximiliam05-28-187505-18-1926
OsthoffWilliamH.12-04-190806-13-1993
Pappas(baby)
PappasJamesN.
ParkinMaxine(Edwards) / "Pete"11-21-192101-04-1985Wife of Clifford Parkin
PeckhamAllie03-05-18701967
PeckhamElmer18661953
PeckhamGuy04-30-189405-10-1882
Pederson(baby)1935Baby of Clarence Pederson
PetersBenL.09-27-190302-20-1992
PetersEarlWade11-29-188308-12-1958
PetersJacksonM.03-31-186302-07-1929
PetersKatherine12-05-190905-11-2002
PetersMattie
PhippsCharlesE.12-21-186502-20-1939
PhippsFannie09-01-187102-20-1938
PhippsMargaretE.Maggie07-04-189402-16-1978
PieperTheodoreR.07-18-192404-26-1990
PieperWiletta(Hettinger) / "Hetti"05-13-192711-21-1981
PlattIrene, (Dr.)(Richards)07-09-189103-23-1985Daughter of William H. & Mary A. (Townsend) Richards
PolkIshmaelCarl09-05-187009-13-1933
PredmoreA.L.06-30-186409-14-1922
PredmoreJuliaA.09-25-1864
PrideauxEdna(Gregg)08-22-188101-24-1958
PrideauxEdwardG.09-16-187502-15-1932
PrideauxHarryEdwin19011951
ProppEvaElizabeth(Jerger)07-04-188912-16-1975
ProppGeorgeK.04-23-188608-22-1961
ProvianceJ.A.07-23-188608-09-1914
RamseyRobertW.Pat07-09-190801-02-2002
RayburnHamer02-03-187105-16-1955
ReeveJackDuane04-26-193801-25-2001
ReeveOliveH.(Morehouse)07-26-190810-28-1982Wife of Otto H. Reeve
ReeveOttoH.05-14-190505-31-1972Husband to Olive H. Reeve ~ m. 11-03-1924
RehderEdna(Smith)12-06-190104-23-1958
RehderRudolph11-15-189804-25-1971
RexiusJacobJake03-06-192204-04-1988Husband to Betty Jo Rexius ~ m. 01-02-1943
RichTonyE.07-19-193206-07-2005
RichardHeidiAnn19671967
RichardsMaryA.01-29-186002-28-1949
RichardsWilliamH.02-14-185005-13-1938
RileyCharlesL.06-18-189507-27-1954
RileyEffieE.05-14-190803-10-1936
RileyJamesH.18641915
RileyOthinelWill05-03-189203-08-1924
RileySadieW.18641945
RitchieEdgarF.06-23-186602-09-1944
RobbinsEvaline18681941
RobbinsSilasL.18681929
RogersLeroyMiles06-21-191909-19-1921Son of O.W. & Elizabeth (Beach) Rogers
RogersRalphJames09-15-194312-31-1963Death date according to brother Wallace H. Rogers Jr.
RogersWallaceH.12-28-191909-23-2000Husband to Virginia L (Graham) Rogers ~ m. 09-14-1941
RohrigJoanColleen19351935Daughter of John & Alta Rohrig
Rowlee(baby girl)10-15-1943
Rowlee(baby girl)11-15-1946
Rowlee(infant)11-10-192411-10-1924Baby of Estell (Carrill) Rowlee
RowleeBillieA.09-10-192002-06-1969
RowleeEarlDwight08-31-193904-02-2005Husband to Joyce J. (Hettinger) Rowlee ~ m. 03-29-1959
RowleeEstella(Carrill)06-09-188612-18-1930
RowleeGilbertA.01-22-187809-04-1952
Rowlee - TuckerOpalMarie03-10-192101-13-1988
RusherFrances03-24-187402-24-1953
RusherFrank18401923
RusherJosephine18471930
RussellAmyElizabeth07-19-191411-13-1925
RussellBillG.01-05-193303-30-1981
RussellBlanche(Nichols)02-24-187111-05-1946
RussellBobbyDean01-05-193307-07-2005
RussellCalvinW.02-01-183202-13-1917
RussellClemWesley04-09-191203-12-1988
RussellHenryEllsworth10-14-186509-05-1947
RussellHerbertG.02-28-187912-11-1951
RussellJamesClarke04-01-190808-01-1945
RussellJamesRalph04-13-186806-10-1930
RussellLena(Ewing)06-24-188103-15-1964
RussellLydiaE.08-25-183402-26-1896
RussellMarion(McGinnis)12-14-191505-22-1986
RussellNellie(Robertson)05-10-189011-22-1981
RussellRodneyGene01-31-195603-09-1956Son of Bill & Melba (Staab) Russell
RussellThomasCalvin01-26-190603-14-1966
Russell - LongHelenC.(Stiver)06-12-190505-15-1977
RuzickaPatriciaA.08-05-192903-22-2002Wife of William E. Ruzicka
RuzickaWilliamE.10-09-192708-20-1991Husband to Patricia A. Ruzicka ~ m. 08-30-1950
RyanAndrewJ.18711954
RyanBettyMarie12-31-193604-22-1937Daughter of Eli & Nettie Ryan
RyanClaudePowell11-07-196011-08-1960Son of Larry Ryan
RyanDillardWalter09-22-190006-17-1980
RyanEliJ.10-08-190710-20-1972
RyanNettieB.(Godby)12-10-191012-10-1974
Ryan - BryantArinthaM.(Duncan)18801952
Ryan - LindMittieLean(Callender)08-04-190808-15-1992
SageMelvinC.18821928
SageRosaLea03-23-187505-20-1967
SanchezGillermo02-11-192402-12-1924
SandlainAllanD.04-30-192204-20-1945
SchamberLena(Weichum)11-20-188707-24-1927
SchamberMary12-01-188602-04-1937
SchamberMary(Reiber)03-16-188906-24-1958
SchamberPeter09-17-188304-28-1963
ScharnhorstFayG.03-18-191802-27-1994
ScharnhorstLorenR.10-21-191403-23-1992
SchartonElsieMae(Rogers)01-28-190708-31-1986
SchartonWilliamJ.09-16-189104-15-1970
SchledewitzAndrew01-29-190710-23-2001Husband to Martha Schledewitz ~ m. 02-16-1930
SchledewitzMartha(Lackman)07-30-190902-14-2003Wife of Andrew Schledewitz
SchlegelDeannaLee(Reeve)11-29-194812-25-2003Daughter of Otto & Olive Reeve
SchulzAdolphH.12-22-189211-06-1981
SchulzCecyleT.(Haggerty)03-24-190106-30-1961
SchumacherMaryC.18491936
SchumacherSarahJ.05-03-187312-23-1918
SchumacherWilliamJ.03-03-187603-02-1931
SchwartzkopfMaryKatherine(Held)01-16-189607-04-1976
ScofieldCarrollD.19431943Daughter of Howard A. & Myrtle E. (Erington) Scofield
ScofieldDorisIrene06-05-191604-04-1957
ScofieldDorothyMay07-03-194510-10-2006Daughter of Howard A. & Myrtle E. (Erington) Scofield
ScofieldHowardAllisonDutch03-04-191010-10-1984Husband to Myrtle E. Scofield ~ m. 06-01-1930
ScofieldMyrtleEvelyn(Erington)01-15-191403-16-1971Wife of Howard A. Scofield
ScofieldWillisI.02-09-191304-28-1983
ScottBerniceO.19111928
ScottJohnH.18591928
ScottPriscillaD.18611921
ScottRobertD.19381938
ScottRoleigh12-15-188303-22-1943
SeifertLanceScott02-15-197102-16-1971
SenteneyDaisyGenevieve(Morehead)04-23-188410-22-1950
SenteneyEdwardMillardEddie10-06-188406-02-1934
SenteneyHaroldJ.07-23-192306-12-1978
SenteneyHowardV.09-26-191502-14-2003
SenteneyMaxLeroy10-26-191809-19-1994
SettlesAlbertM.18591934
SettlesClara(Naylor)01-11-190707-21-1963
SettlesJason (baby)Lee01-17-197301-17-1973Son of Rhonda Settles
SettlesJohn(Harvey)06-13-189911-07-1991
SettlesLucy(Naylor)07-26-190101-17-1967
SettlesRhondaRoe10-23-195103-16-1984
SettlesWilliamH.18841935
ShelverLyleN.05-30-189901-20-1966
ShelverVerniceL.05-26-190204-03-1967
ShindleBertha(Hults)19211942
ShipmanAmosW.06-17-188002-21-1960
ShipmanGladysAlmira(Rickel)07-09-189712-12-1971
ShirkeyAlonzoL.185601-03-1952
ShoemakerAlbertH.11-19-190507-24-1909
ShoemakerJohnA.10-01-184903-16-1913
ShoemakerMary(Welsh)01-21-187107-29-1932Wife of Ira Andrew Shoemaker
SimpsonDonald04-20-191001-25-1931
SimpsonDorthenaL(Masterson)04-05-191510-02-2002
SimpsonFred18701926
SimpsonHarold, Sr.D.09-03-193407-28-2000
SimpsonLyleClifford10-26-190504-01-1991m. 04-22-1931
SimpsonNancySue(Watkins)11-19-193701-20-2005
SimpsonRobertL.08-14-196008-14-1960Son of Harold & Nancy Simpson
SimpsonRosaline19381939
SinnerMaryA.(Peters)04-18-194303-10-1982
SmithAlmaA.(Tappan)09-27-187204-04-1931
SmithAlvaA.02-12-186110-12-1939
SmithCarlCharles07-04-189107-08-1978
SmithClarenceLyle02-03-192704-03-1931
SmithCraigB.191308-27-1961
SmithEvaM.(Adney)10-24-189401-20-1988
SmithFlorenceL.(Smith)08-26-189305-20-1969Wife of Melvin L. Smith
SmithFrankA.02-27-192309-20-2006Husband to Patricia "Pat" (Hess) Smith ~ m. 07-15-1949
SmithMable(Beebe)04-29-189802-12-1982
SmithMelvinL.04-25-188502-10-1963Husband to Florence L. Smith
SmithOmer, Sr.Kem12-09-189411-04-1973
SnellBettyJeane(Jones) / "BJ"11-20-192308-08-2001
Spear(infant son)09-20-190109-20-1901Infant Son of Claude & Goldie Spear
SpearClarence, Sr.Talbot Lloyd18481932
SpearClaude18751946Husband to Goldie Spear
SpearGeorgeC.10-21-189108-09-1971Husband to Martha Spear
SpearGoldie(Webb)188009-20-1901Wife of Claude Spear ~ died in child birth
SpearHelenLilia(Bashford)01-06-191611-09-1989
SpearKateGertrude187905-28-1972
SpearMarthaE.(Wallace)02-22-189702-09-1927Wife of George Spear ~ pg79
SpearSarah(Irwin)18501916
SpearTalbertL.191603-02-1994
SpencerGuy07-24-192303-18-2006
Sperry(baby)
SperryBessie(Dunnell)10-03-187908-25-1958
SperryClarkLee01-24-190301-10-1959
SperryJosephLeeJoe03-29-192706-20-1936
SperryLee05-06-187804-16-1925
SperryLillian(McElhaney)03-31-190506-08-1987
SpringerAlice11-16-186102-08-1939
SpringerArlonE.06-29-190007-20-1971
SpringerElihuF.03-22-183807-27-1910Husband to Holly A. Springer
SpringerFannieMae(Schumacher)06-20-187710-24-1946
SpringerFrancesJohnson18991930
SpringerGertrudeLucilleTrudy04-24-192610-01-1995
SpringerHenryMonroe03-03-186003-09-1937
SpringerHollyAnn08-12-183808-22-1924Wife of Elihu F. Springer
SpringerIna(Wren)10-23-190502-10-1933
SpringerJean, (Dr.)(Johnston)05-26-189811-16-1989
SpringerJohnDarrell06-08-190209-14-1955
SpringerJohnM.09-09-186301-23-1950
SpringerLucyJ.(McHenry)07-06-187304-10-1942
SpringerNonaPauline(Rogers)09-14-193401-18-1962
SpringerSusieE.(McLean)03-13-191205-07-2000
SpringerWilliamArthur06-25-186606-05-1917
Stanley(infant son)02-05-190902-15-1909Infant son of Linus & Grace Stanley
StanleyGraceAllison12-08-188307-03-1969Wife of Linus S. Stanley
StanleyLinusShields10-17-187809-11-1957Husband to Grace A. Stanley ~ m. 04-04-1907
StannardDonaldC.06-16-191201-07-1991
StannardLouiseB.(Nichol)11-30-191608-02-1998
StearJohnBirt01-18-187910-11-1967
StearLizzieM.(Handley)04-16-188406-01-1958
Stewart(baby)10-10-1926Baby of Heman & Ethel Stewart
StewartAddieLucille(Barrett)01-27-190702-13-1979
StewartEthelD.11-03-188803-21-1978
StewartHemanC.10-08-188510-12-1960
StewartHemanGalen09-26-190801-28-1978
StewartHemanGalen09-29-185412-26-1929
StewartMariaE.12-24-185803-12-1922
SteyerO.Earl18931947
StiverAbraham12-18-185802-12-1918
StiverAlfredC.189005-22-1973
StiverAllen06-26-193007-10-1930
StiverDouglasFrank01-16-195103-04-1951
StiverFrank05-15-186106-26-1915
StiverGrace(Nix)18891918
StiverHenry, Jr.Ward02-09-192210-12-1994m. 02-18-1947
StiverHenry, Sr.Ward02-11-190107-16-1991
StiverJohn02-16-189806-28-1974
StiverKeith04-15-193705-19-1944
StiverMaryE.04-30-186605-29-1938
StiverNellieMae(Adams)10-04-190207-22-1973
StiverNevaL.(Jennings)06-26-190010-21-1998
StiverPatriciaGlade12-29-192611-21-1950
StiverRaymondLuther02-04-189507-26-1953
Stiver - BairJosieM.18781953
StoddardDonald07-23-191907-23-1919Son of Mr. & Mrs. R.R. Stoddard
StoneDorothyM.19031939
StrauchAlexander04-19-192410-17-1998
StrauchDavid11-09-191010-23-1980
StrauchElmerW.12-03-192611-03-1988
StrauchHenry02-03-191304-16-1978
StrauchKodeyAlexander08-31-198511-08-1985
StrauchMariaElizabeth(Wittenberger)18891953
StrauchMildredIrene(Hergenrader)02-12-192412-06-1965
StrauchPhillip04-08-191802-17-1978
StrauchReuben04-15-192201-23-1984
StrauchWilliam, Jr.08-09-190901-25-1982
StrauchWilliam, Sr.11-05-188208-05-1958
SupleeFlotiaM.(Rickel)06-02-188812-25-1940
SupleeLewisE.188312-25-1940
ThomasClaudeZ.02-21-190006-14-1973
ThomasHelenC.02-23-190005-17-1995
ThomasMary(Hughes)06-26-185602-28-1935
ThompsonAndrew18551934
ThompsonArielDarlene(Kelley)05-01-191804-06-1981
ThompsonElizabeth(Rosenbaugh)12-11-186103-16-1945
ThompsonFrankK.19491968
ThompsonHenryLowery02-17-190510-30-1969
ThorntonGlen, Sr.10-18-190004-28-1974
ThorntonIrene07-19-190208-25-1973
ThorsonAnnaL.(Svenson)08-13-189410-22-1989
ThorsonCarl04-17-189105-20-1981
ThorsonEricElmer03-24-194003-24-1940Son of Carl & Anny Thorson
TiptonMaryA.(Ham)02-25-186806-03-1931
TiptonO.Lee18631948
Tomoi(baby boy)02-07-195402-08-1954Son of Mr. & Mrs. Tom Tomoi
Tomoi(baby girl)09-21-196409-21-1964Daughter of Mr. & Mrs. Sam Tomoi
Tomoi(baby)07-20-1916
TomoiRichard09-28-195709-28-1957Son of Mr. & Mrs. Noy Tomoi
TomoiShimataro05-17-187501-13-1932
TomoiTamayo07-01-189312-10-1995
TomoiThomasKazuo07-08-192505-13-1997Husband to Ruth T. (Kanno) Tomoi ~ m. 09-25-1953
TownsendLillieMaud09-09-188309-11-1986
TrimbleLillian(Hashiba)19251970
UmmelArthurG.03-28-188807-13-1966
UmmelNettie(Elquest)09-17-188311-28-1971
UmmelRichardL.11-22-191305-22-1924
Unknown(?)
Unknown(?)
Unknown(?)
Unknown(?)
Unknown(?)
Unknown(?)
Unknown(?)
Unknown(baby)
Unknown(baby)
Unknown(baby)
Unknown(baby)
Unknown(baby)
Unknown(baby)
Unknown(child)
Unknown(child)
Unknown(child)
Unknown(child)
Unknown(child)
VermeulenJeanC.18751939
VogelFred01-27-191112-15-2000
VogelKatherine10-08-187703-27-1953
VogelMollieL.(Lackman)04-12-191707-07-2005
VogelPeter01-05-187701-12-1975
VogesIrene(Maul)02-18-192310-30-1986
WaggonerJanelleMarie11-29-195412-01-1954
WaggonerJoyceLouise11-29-195412-01-1954
WalkerEarlStanley11-07-190309-21-1986
WalkerEffieM.03-19-191701-31-1994
WarnerRamonK.08-24-193303-25-1934
WatsonClaireL.07-22-192008-12-1995
WatsonGoldieThelma01-16-189809-19-1949
WatsonHelenFrances06-10-192909-13-1929Daughter of Frank & Jessie (Randall) Watson
WebbFannieClarice(Smith)08-16-188201-20-1970
WebbGeorganneIsabelle05-29-182812-31-1928
WebbGeorgeNathaniel01-22-189912-25-1957
WebbIsabelleL.(Littlejohn)11-28-190407-20-1988
WebbLemuelJ.02-11-190910-19-1974
WeitzelThomasA.19461947
Wells(baby)
WellsByron11-30-185612-28-1925
WellsDevilloH.18501926
WellsFlorence
WellsLawrence
WestGoldieLouise(Coker)06-20-192110-02-2003
WestMarijaneK(Ritter)10-30-194211-20-2004
WetheringtonHerbertA.02-20-193701-16-2000Husband to Lucinda S. Wetherington ~ m. 06-27-1997
WhiteJohnA. S.09-28-187911-11-1940
WhiteVernaAdela(Stear)08-20-188203-20-1968
Whitman(Mrs.) Jessie
WhitmanJessie
WilcoxMaudeM.(McNall)03-17-189502-28-1987
WilcoxRayL.18851939
WileyEmily04-09-187111-26-1942
WileyEthelLinda(Ryan)06-17-194002-05-1991
WileyGeorgeFranklin09-18-186305-21-1930
WinebergArnoldF.07-19-187903-25-1982
WinebergLillian(Todd)11-18-191607-18-1944
WinebergRosaMay08-11-188003-06-1943
WorthingtonNedraPauline(Senteney)08-14-191211-25-1990
WorthingtonWilliamJ.03-31-189703-03-1971
WrightAltaMae(Atwell)08-21-188702-13-1972
WrightClaudeW.11-30-188410-11-1957
WrightKevinDouglas08-07-195709-18-1990
WrightMaureenAdele11-01-195210-19-1953
YamadaKay05-08-192004-14-1992
YamashitaJames09-09-191001-11-1997
ZimmermanGeorgeLeslie05-22-192305-23-1923Son of Donald A. & Nora (Parker) Zimmerman

Surnames:
Aaron, Adney, Ahlstedt, Albertz, Andrews, Ayers, Bailey, Bair, Ballew, Bartz, Bashford, Bashore, Bauer, Baughman, Beach, Beebe, Bell, Berg, Billig, Black, Blehm, Block, Bolzer, Boom, Boro, Bossé, Bower, Boyer, Brach, Braziel, Bronson, Brown, Brunner, Brunson, Bryant, Buehning, Buffington, Campbell, Cardona, Carlson, Carrell, Case, Casselman, Casson, Charles, Chavez, Chidester, Chirrick, Christensen, Christianson, Clark, Collins, Costello, Cross, Currie, Curtis, Danielson, Deines, Denny, Derby, Dodd, Drown, Drury, Dunbar, Eastburn, Eckhardt, Edwards, Ehrhart, Eichman, Eikenberry, Elliott, Elmquist, Erdman, Ernst, Ervin, Everett, Ewing, Fanning, Farber, Feckley, Fegler, Ferguson, Fields, Flinn, Flowers, Foreman, Fraker, Frantz, Freouf, Fuller, Gallup, Gavin, Glass, Godbey, Golden, Graff, Graham, Gross, Guptill, Haddix, Ham, Hamilton, Hammond, Hansen, Hardman, Harris, Hashiba, Haskin, Hatch, Hayden, Hendren, Hessler, Hester, Hettinger, Hicks, Hill, Hilyard, Hoffman, Howard, Hubbard, Hubbell, Huck, Hudson, Hutchinson, Ireland, Jerger, Johnson, Jones, Kahl, Kakuda, Kane, Karls, Karrick, Kaup, Kautz, Kawaguchi, Keller, Kelley, Kirkpatrick, Kister, Klein, Koenig, Korell, Labertew, Lackey, Lackman, Lamberson, Lamont, Langley, Ledford, Ledingham, Leider, Lewis, Lind, Lindquist, Littlejohn, Livoni, Loibl, Long, Lougee, Lovelace, Margheim, Martinez, Martinson, Massina, Maul, McCalmant, McClanahan, McGinnis, McIntyre, McNall, Mercer, Meyer, Miller, Miyahara, Mohrbutter, Moorhouse, Morehead, Morehouse, Morgheim, Morimoto, Nagle, Natwick, Naylor, Needham, Nelson, Newbold, Newell, Nichol, Nicodemus, Ogborn, Okawaki, Osthoff, Pappas, Parkin, Peckham, Pederson, Peters, Phipps, Pieper, Platt, Polk, Predmore, Preston, Prideaux, Propp, Proviance, Ramsey, Rayburn, Reeve, Rehder, Rexius, Rich, Richard, Richards, Riley, Ritchie, Robbins, Rogers, Rohrig, Rowlee, Rusher, Russell, Ruzicka, Ryan, Sage, Sanchez, Sandlain, Schamber, Scharnhorst, Scharton, Schledewitz, Schlegel, Schulz, Schumacher, Schwartzkopf, Scofield, Scott, Seifert, Senteney, Settles, Shelver, Shindle, Shipman, Shirkey, Shoemaker, Simpson, Sinner, Smith, Snell, Spear, Spencer, Sperry, Springer, Stanley, Stannard, Stear, Stewart, Steyer, Stiver, Stoddard, Stone, Strauch, Suplee, Thomas, Thompson, Thornton, Thorson, Tipton, Tomoi, Townsend, Trimble, Tucker, Ummel, Unknown, Vermeulen, Vogel, Voges, Waggoner, Walker, Warner, Watson, Webb, Weitzel, Wells, West, Wetherington, White, Whitman, Wilcox, Wiley, Wineberg, Worthington, Wright, Yamada, Yamashita, Zimmerman,

Collection:
AccessGenealogy.com. Cemetery Collection.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Pin It on Pinterest

Scroll to Top